MSI Optix G32CQ4 32 " black
Videos 11Photos 5 |
MSI Optix G32CQ4 32 " black
Screen size:32 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms
Frequency:165 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync Premium, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy MSI Optix G32CQ4 32 " black
All prices 7 →MSI Optix G32CQ4Тип игровой монитор Диагональ 32 " Дисплей Изогнутый экран Радиус кривизны 1500 Тип матрицы *VA Покрытие экрана глянцевое (... moreантибликовое) Разрешение 2560x1440 (16:9) Размер пикселя 0.27 мм Время отклика (GtG) 4 мс Частота смены кадров 165 Гц Частота развертки (верт.) 48 – 165 Гц Частота развертки (гор.) 71 – 243 кГц Угол обзора по вертикали 178 ° Угол обзора по горизонтали 178 ° Яркость 250 кд/м² Megadom.net7 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: 12 month Report | 13 799 ₴ |
MSI G32CQ4 OPTIX G32CQ4 | 12 699 ₴ |
Монітор MSI Optix 31,5" G32CQ4 | 15 211 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
MSI Optix 31,5" G32CQ4 | 14 840 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
MSI Optix 31,5" G32CQ4 | 15 211 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
MSI Optix 31,5" G32CQ4 | 15 582 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Монітор MSI Optix G32CQ4 | 14 619 ₴ | Seller: ХЄХ |
Series MSI OptixCompare using chart →
from 10 719 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, NVIDIA G-Sync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 15 390 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), QLED, response 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, NVIDIA G-Sync, HDR
from 5 432 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland
from 16 189 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, NVIDIA G-Sync, HDR
from 8 089 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 4 865 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 5 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 6 347 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland
from 5 099 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, TÜV Rheinland
from 5 487 ₴
24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 75 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync
from 6 783 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync
from 10 467 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible
from 4 999 ₴
24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 4 999 ₴
27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, VESA Adaptive-Sync, TÜV Rheinland
from 5 770 ₴
gaming, 27.9 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 4 ms, 60 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 8 384 ₴
24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), curved, 1800 R, *VA, response 1 ms, 75 Hz, VGA, HDMI, AMD FreeSync
from 21 200 ₴
gaming, 34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), IPS, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, KVM-переключатель, NVIDIA G-Sync, HDR
from 19 799 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), QLED, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, AMD FreeSync, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible
from 12 930 ₴
34 ", 3440x1440 (21:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 100 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, VESA Adaptive-Sync, TÜV Rheinland
from 14 499 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 5 510 ₴
gaming, 24 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync
AccessoriesAll accessories for MSI Optix G32CQ4 →
Video reviews
MSI Optix G32CQ4 Curved Gaming Monitor Review In Tamil | BYOS
28 July 20221 846 view
MSI G32CQ4 E2 Monitor unboxing | TheInfomediaGuy
4 November 2023768 view
MSI Optix G32CQ4 Unboxing - Curved 1440P Gaming Monitor Under $300!
4 November 20224 736 view
31.5 MSI OPTIX G32CQ4 WQHD VA 165HZ 1MS GAMING MONİTÖR ALDIM!
20 January 202118 255 view
MSI Optix G32CQ4 E2 QHD 1500R Curvature 16:9 Aspect Ratio Non-Glare Review
22 October 20232 938 view
MSI Optix G32CQ4 32" 165Hz 2K Monitor Unboxing | No Comment
27 February 202227 189 view
MSI Optix G32CQ4 QHD
8 February 202280 438 view
MSI Optix G32CQ4 QHD
8 February 20228 886 view
Gaming in Style: MSI Optix G32CQ4 E2 Curved Gaming Monitor Review
8 November 20234 545 view
Unboxing Curved Gaming Monitor MSI G32CQ4 E2
26 July 202315 018 view
MSI New G32CQ4 Gaming Monitor | It's Big , It's Curved , It's Fast
8 July 20207 382 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 12 399 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 14 080 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 11 660 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, TÜV Rheinland
from 11 699 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 14 340 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 10 929 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 14 720 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 4 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR
from 12 699 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, *VA, response 4 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland
from 13 599 ₴
gaming, 32 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1800 R, *VA, response 2 ms, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 11 690 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, TÜV Rheinland
from 11 907 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, TÜV Rheinland
from 11 805 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1500 R, *VA, MPRT 1 ms, 170 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, TÜV Rheinland