Navin Symphony E L 480x800 10-009120-4880
Photos 8 | from 2 490 up to 5 030 ₴ Compare prices 32 → |
Configurations Navin Symphony E 8
Specifications
Navin Symphony E L 480x800 10-009120-4880 |
|
Towel dryer with touch control panel. Pipe wall thickness: 2 mm, lintels: 1.5 mm
Network connection on the left side.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Symphony E L 480x800 10-009120-4880
Полотенцесушитель Симфония 480х800 левый 10-009120-4880 | 4 790 ₴ |
Navin Navin Симфония 480х800 (10-009120-4880) 10-009120-4880 | 4 790 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Симфонія 480x800 Л з кнопкою 10-009120-4880 | 4 790 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Симфонія 480х800 ліва 10-009120-4880 | 4 790 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка Navin Симфонія 480х800 ліва 10-009120-4880 | 4 790 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend