Navin Symphony E R 480x800 12-009130-4880
Photos 8 | from 2 290 up to 5 030 ₴ Compare prices 33 → |
Configurations Navin Symphony E 8
Specifications
Navin Symphony E R 480x800 12-009130-4880 |
|
Wall thickness of pipe rack: 2mm, lintels: 1.5mm
Network connection on the left side. The model in chrome is made of stainless steel, while the model in white is made of carbon steel.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Symphony E R 480x800 12-009130-4880
Полотенцесушитель Симфония 480х800 правый 10-009020-4880 | 4 790 ₴ |
Navin Navin Симфония 480х800 (10-009020-4880) 10-009020-4880 | 4 790 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Симфонія 480x800 П з кнопкою 10-009020-4880 | 4 790 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Симфонія 480х800 права 10-009020-488 | 4 790 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка Navin Симфонія 480х800 права 10-009020-4880 | 4 790 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend