NETGEAR Nighthawk RAX70 (RAX70-100EUS)
Videos 4Photos 5 |
NETGEAR Nighthawk RAX70
WAN:Ethernet
Connection:LAN 4 ports, 1 Gbps
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N), Wi-Fi 5 (AC), Wi-Fi 6 (AX)
2.4 GHz:600 Mbps
5 GHz:6000 Mbps
Antennas and signal:MU-MIMO, 6 antenna(s), non-removable
Dynamically adjusting QoS services ensure the lowest possible latency for streaming and gaming. Speed class AX6600. Two separate 5 GHz bands. USB can be used for media server.
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications Nighthawk RAX70
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NETGEAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NETGEAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NETGEAR Nighthawk RAX70
All prices 49 →Wi-Fi роутер NETGEAR RAX70 Nighthawk AX6600 (RAX70-100EUS) | 18 810 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Wi-Fi Netgear Nighthawk 8-Stream RAX70 (RAX70-100EUS) | 19 489 ₴ |
Netgear RAX70 Маршрутизатор (RAX70-100EUS) RAX70-100EUS | 12 360 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Wi-Fi Netgear Nighthawk 8-Stream RAX70 (RAX70-100EUS) | 19 489 ₴ |
Wi-Fi Роутер NETGEAR Nighthawk AX8 (RAX70) AX6600 WiFi 6, 4xGE LAN, 1xGE W | 16 574 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →