Nivona CafeRomatica 695 silver
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Nivona CafeRomatica 695 silver black silver |
|
Illumination of cups during cooking. Adjustable spout for cup height.
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nivona 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nivona.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nivona CafeRomatica 695 silver
All prices 65 →Кавомашина NIVONA CafeRomatica NICR 695 | 19 890 ₴ |
Кавомашина Nivona NICR 695 | 21 999 ₴ |
Nivona Nivona NICR695 | 21 999 ₴ |
Nivona CafeRomatica NICR 695 офіційна гарантія 24 міс, свiже надходження | 19 399 ₴ |
Кавомашина Nivona CafeRomatica NICR 695 (Titanium) (UA) | 21 699 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Nivona CafeRomatica 695 configurations
Price for Nivona CafeRomatica 695 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nivona CafeRomatica 690 black | from 17 699 ₴ | 75 offers | ||
Nivona CafeRomatica 695 silver | from 18 770 ₴ | 68 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →