Hansgrohe Logis Fine 71253000
Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Logis Fine 71253000 |
|
Model with adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Logis Fine 71253000
All prices 6 →Змішувач для раковини 100 Hansgrohe Logis Fine (колір - хром), без донного | 5 705 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HANSGROHE Logis чорний латунь з дон | 7 237 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Logis 110 Fine чорний матовий (71253670) 7 | 7 237 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини HANSGROHE LOGIS / без зливного набору / чорний / мат | 7 237 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 100 Hansgrohe Logis Fine (колір - чорний матовий), б | 7 237 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини 100 Hansgrohe Logis Fine (колір - чорний матовий), б | 6 062 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →