Nobili Rubinetterie Acquaviva VV103108CR
Photos 5 |
Nobili Rubinetterie Acquaviva VV103108CR |
|
Two stage water saving cartridge.
Minimum installation depth: 40 mm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nobili Rubinetterie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nobili Rubinetterie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nobili Rubinetterie Acquaviva VV103108CR
All prices 6 →Nobili Nobili Acquaviva VV103108CR | 3 870 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Nobili Acquaviva VV103108CR внутрішній | 3 655 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Acquaviva Velvet Black (VV103108BM), Nobili | 6 407 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу NOBILI ACQUAVIVA (VV103108CR) внутрішній VV103108CR | 3 239 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу для душу NOBILI Acquaviva VV103108CR | 3 870 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу Nobili Acquaviva VV103108BM із монтажною част | 6 414 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →