NOVAtec NT-CB 80
Photos 5 |
NOVAtec NT-CB 80 80 L100 L |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NOVAtec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NOVAtec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NOVAtec NT-CB 80
Водонагреватель NOVA TEC Combi 80 R | 8 299 ₴ |
Бойлер накопичувальний комбінований Nova Tec NT-CBR 80 Combi Right | 7 529 ₴ |
Водонагреватель NOVA TEC Combi 80 L | 8 299 ₴ |
Комбінований водонагрівач NOVA TEC COMBI RIGHT NT-CB-80 | 7 418 ₴ |
NOVAtec NT-CB 80 configurations
Price for NOVAtec NT-CB 80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
NOVAtec NT-CB 80 | from 7 418 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
NOVAtec NT-CB 100 | from 7 594 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →