Oleo-Mac OMLine 6500E
Videos 2Photos 12 |
Oleo-Mac OMLine 6500E manualэлектростартер (ключ) |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oleo-Mac 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oleo-Mac.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Oleo-Mac OMLine 6500E
Генератор Oleo-Mac Line 6500E 145787 | 43 896 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий OMLine 6500E 101422-3 | 43 896 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый OMLine 6500E | 43 896 ₴ |
Video reviews
Oleo-Mac OMLine 6500E configurations
Price for Oleo-Mac OMLine 6500E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oleo-Mac OMLine 6500 | from 39 900 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Oleo-Mac OMLine 6500E | from 43 896 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →