OnePlus Nord 3 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 10Photos 6 |
OnePlus Nord 3 128 GB / 8 GB
Screen:6.74 ", 2772х1240 (20:9), 451 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Dimensity 9000
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:194 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy OnePlus Nord 3 128 GB / 8 GB
All prices 54 →Смартфон OnePlus Nord 3 5G 8/128GB Misty Green 5011103075Простий блиск OnePlus Nord 3 5G має простий, стриманий дизайн, який виглядає так, ніби він належить до чогось набагато дорож... moreчого. Колір Tempest Gray має кришку з 2.8D шовкового скла з матовою текстурою, яка захищає від відблисків і відбитків пальців, а колір Misty Green - з витонченим глянцевим покриттям з целадонового скла. Тонкий 8,15-міліметров Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 16 999 ₴ |
Смартфон OnePlus Nord 3 8/128GB Dual Sim Misty Green Nord 3 8/128GB MistyOnePlus Nord 3 – відмінна смартфонна опція для людей, які шукають баланс між якістю та ціною. Екран OnePlus Nord 3 має AMOLE... moreD-дисплей розміром 6,74 дюйма, з роздільною здатністю 1240x2772 та максимальною яскравістю HBM-1100 cd/m2. Також його особливостями є 120 Hz оновлювана частота, контрастність 2000000:1, а також підтримка HDR10+. Дисплей має 87,6% використовувану поверхню та витримує удари завдяки застосуванню в Click.ua1 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 16 999 ₴ |
Смартфон OnePlus Nord 3 5G (CPH2493) 6.74" 8/128GB, 2SIM, 5000мА•год (5011OnePlus Nord 3 Отличный смартфон со стильным дизайном, доступным в нескольких цветах, а также широкими возможностями для комф... moreортного повседневного использования и развлечений. Корпус модели выглядит эффектно и практично. Дисплей с диагональю 6.74" Емкость аккумулятора 5000 мАч Основная камера 50 Мп + 8 Мп + 2 Мп Процессор MediaTek Dimensity 9000 Поддержка быстрой зарядки 80 Вт Тонкий корпус Очень ШО5 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month Report | 16 364 ₴ |
OnePlus Nord 3 8/128GB Tempest Gray 50111030746.74" 8/128GB, 2SIM, 5000мАг 2772x1240 Kvshop.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 18 359 ₴ |
OnePlus Nord 3 5G 8/128GB (Misty Green) | 16 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series OnePlus Nord (medium)Compare using chart →
from 15 588 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9000, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 194 g
from 8 848 ₴
5G, 6.72 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 15 259 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9000, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 194 g
from 9 948 ₴
5G, 6.72 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 10 890 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1200, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 189 g
from 7 334 ₴
5G, 6.72 ", 392 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 6020, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 193 g
from 10 990 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1200, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 189 g
from 16 385 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9000, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 194 g
from 10 999 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1300, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 190 g
from 5 499 ₴
5G, 6.49 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 480 5G, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, stabilization, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 8 527 ₴
5G, 6.44 ", 408 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 765G 5G, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4115 mAh, 184 g
from 14 889 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 1300, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 190 g
from 9 000 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh
from 4 056 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 4 175 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 7 999 ₴
5G, 6.49 ", 406 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 690 5G, camera: 4 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 4300 mAh, 190 g
from 11 100 ₴
5G, 6.59 ", 401 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 12 900 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 750G 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 170 g
from 12 099 ₴
5G, 6.44 ", 408 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 765G 5G, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4115 mAh, 184 g
from 15 300 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, Snapdragon 750G 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, no microSD, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 170 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for OnePlus Nord 3 128GB →
Video reviews
СВЯТЫЕ ПАЛАСЫ! Ну вы чё? Oneplus NORD 3 после NORD 2 – во дают!
20 July 2023144 636 view
OnePlus Nord 3 - The Real Truth!
23 July 2023244 435 view
OnePlus Nord 3 - New Mid-Range King Lets Test
5 July 2023665 476 view
OnePlus Nord 3 5G - New Competitor 2023 !
5 July 2023933 183 view
OnePlus NORD 3: A Good Upgrade?
5 July 2023286 398 view
OnePlus Nord 3 5G Review: They Upgraded EVERYTHING!
5 July 2023123 310 view
OnePlus Nord 3 Full Review!
8 July 2023144 590 view
Galaxy A54 vs OnePlus Nord 3: Clear Comparison!
29 July 2023192 691 view
OnePlus Nord 3 review
5 July 2023329 262 view
OnePlus Nord 3 - Sentymentalny POWRÓT - RECENZJA - TEST i Opinie - Mobileo [PL]
30 July 202330 610 view
OnePlus Nord 3 configurations
Price for OnePlus Nord 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
OnePlus Nord 3 128 GB / 8 GB | from 15 259 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
OnePlus Nord 3 256 GB / 12 GB | from 16 385 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
OnePlus Nord 3 256 GB / 16 GB | from 15 588 ₴ | 105 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 16 385 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 9000, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 194 g
from 15 600 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4800 mAh, 204 g
from 13 899 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 192 g
from 14 046 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100-Max, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 14 649 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4800 mAh
from 15 979 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 204 g
from 15 799 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 16 299 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 16 649 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100-Max, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IPX4 (splashproof), charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 183 g, ultrathin
from 14 078 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 392 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7s Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP65, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 196 g
from 17 990 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888+ 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4400 mAh, 168 g
from 16 833 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 54 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g