OnePlus Nord2 256 GB / 12 GB
Videos 63Photos 11 |
A strong player in the arena of balanced mobile phones of the medium-level. The smartphone breathes in the back of flagships, while having a very humane cost. The model closely approached the top-level devices in terms of performance – the gadget is controlled by a powerful MediaTek Dimensity 1200 5G processor, made using a 6-nanometer process technology. The 256GB non-expandable version comes with 12GB of RAM.
Games and "heavy" applications will go on it with ultra-graphics settings. To match the performant “hardware”, a Fluid AMOLED screen with a diagonal size of 6.43", Full HD + resolution (2400x1080 pixels), a refresh rate of 90 Hz stands out. In addition, OnePlus Nord2 256GB has got a triple main camera with large “eyes” of a stabilized 50 MP main sensor and an 8 MP ultra-wide one.
The smartphone shoots self-portraits with a 32 MP front-facing lens in the island hole of the screen. The energy core of the model is represented by a 4500 mAh battery with 65 W super-fast charging (a dead smartphone is charged up to 100% in just half an hour). As part of the communication component, the gadget has Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth v 5.2 modules, an NFC, and an under-screen fingerprint scanner.
Buy OnePlus Nord2 256 GB / 12 GB
All prices 16 →Смартфон OnePlus Nord 2 5G 12/256GB Blue Haze | 12 607 ₴ |
OnePlus Nord 2 12/256Gb Blue Haze (DN2101) 4338422966orig | 12 066 ₴ |
Смартфон OnePlus Nord 2 5G 12/256Gb Blue | 12 382 ₴ |
OnePlus Nord 2 5G 12/256GB Blue Haze 947198 | 11 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Oneplus Nord 2 5G 12/256GB (Blue Haze) Global | 10 990 ₴ |
1 2 2 6 |
-Battery: at 90 Hz, constant background additives are better
-Zalizo: Processor, Video core, RAM working at all 100% Garno -Camera: Even more like a picture - Finger beat: Pratsuє garno, shvidko - Identification scanner: Pratsiyu duzhe shvidko , cody pick up the phone VIN once scanning the identity -System: OxygenOS - it’s already working for me, the firmware is the same as the Android operating system, constant updates with fixed bugs, fixes and new chips -Sound changer: Sound changer for Vibration and No Sound, it’s already a special feature (guessing like on iPhone) -Shvidka charging: Svidka charging in the kit and the phone itself is її podtrimuє, but it’s also handy that it’s enough fast! -Sound: Stereo garnet and speaker volume -Bluetooth sound: My priority, may be a leather day at the headphones and the sound is wonderful and the swede is connected -Wide-angle: So over there it’s not like you can write us
-AUX: So there is no yoga here GRAZ: use OnePlus Nord2 256GB few months |
Excellent average Performance, optimization, charging speed (full charge 30min), battery life Shirik is not about anything, but this is logical. The screen is dim, but in most cases the brightness is enough Enderwaild: use OnePlus Nord2 128GB more than year |
OnePlus Nord2 configurations
Price for OnePlus Nord2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
OnePlus Nord2 128 GB / 8 GB | from 10 890 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
OnePlus Nord2 256 GB / 12 GB | from 10 990 ₴ | 16 offers |
Zagalom wine cost your pennies, transfer from ZTE BLADE 20 SMART