OnePlus 10 Pro 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 40Photos 9 |
The top smartphone "at maximum speed", able to compete on equal terms with the best mobile phones in the smartphone industry as of the time of the device's release. The focus of the OnePlus 10 Pro 128GB is a large 6.7-inch diagonal screen on a Fluid AMOLED substrate. The strengths of the display are the resolution of the broadcast picture Quad HD + (3216x1440 pixels), dynamic refresh rate from 1 to 120 Hz, rounded side edges.
In the sub-screen layer on the front panel is a responsive fingerprint scanner. To confidently launch the heaviest applications and any modern games, the smartphone was equipped with the flagship eight-core Snapdragon 8 Gen 1 processor. An advanced cooling system is designed to cool its “hot ardor”. The smartphone has 8GB LPDDR5 RAM and 128GB UFS 3.1 built-in storage. There is no memory expansion slot in the design of the gadget.
On the huge plate of the triple main camera of the device, the inscription Hasselblad proudly flaunts. In general, the rear photomodule of the device is composed of a 48 MP main image sensor, a 50 MP ultra-wide lens with a field of view of about 150 °, an 8 MP stabilized telephoto lens with an optical zoom of 3.3x. The model's 5000mAh battery supports 80W ultra-fast wired charging (100% in 32 minutes) and 50W fast wireless charging (up to 100% in 47 minutes).
Buy OnePlus 10 Pro 128 GB / 8 GB
All prices 17 →Смартфон OnePlus 10 Pro 8/128Gb Black | 21 447 ₴ |
OnePlus 10 Pro 8/128GB Black | 20 684 ₴ |
Смартфон OnePlus 10 Pro 8/128Gb Black | 21 057 ₴ |
Смартфон OnePlus 10 Pro 8/128GB Black | 22 464 ₴ |
OnePlus 10 Pro 8/128GB Black ФР-066529 | 20 499 ₴ |
0 0 1 6 |
Design and screen: The phone has a stylish and contemporary design with a matte body that fits comfortably in your hand. The AMOLED screen with 3216 x 1440 pixels and a refresh rate of 120 Hz ensures clear, contrasting and smooth images.
Camera: The phone has three main cameras, divided into 48 MP, 8 MP and 50 MP. Cameras [censored] clear photos and videos in different minds of illumination, throughout the day. Processor and memory: The phone is equipped with a Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 1 processor, which ensures high productivity. 12 GB of RAM is enough to run several applications at once. Battery: A 5000 mAg battery provides three hours of autonomous operation. According to the phone's data, the phone lasts for 2 days without recharging at average power. Insufficient autonomy in 5G mode: When the 5G connection is disabled, the autonomy of the phone is slightly reduced. According to the wireless operator, the phone lasts for 1.5 days without recharging on average in 5G mode.
Audio resistance: The phone does not suffer from audio reception, which may be inconvenient for some users. |
I use OnePlus 10 Pro for a variety of purposes, including work, adventure and gaming. I prefer that the smartphone has a stand-alone display, which provides brighter and more contrasting images. I can also praise the powerful processor, which allows me to finish everything quickly and smoothly. The OnePlus 10 Pro camera can also take real photos and videos. Display: 6.7-inch split AMOLED display with 3216 x 1440 pixels and 120 Hz refresh rate.
Processor: Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 1. Camera: 48 MP main camera, 50 MP ultra-wide camera, 8 MP telephoto camera. Battery: 5000 mAg. Price: OnePlus 10 Pro is a flagship smartphone, so the price is high.
Vaga: OnePlus 10 Pro is an important smartphone. Yogo vaga becomes 200.5 g. Burning Money 2: use OnePlus 10 Pro 256GB/12GB few months |
First acquaintance with the brand 12/256 Camera, vibration, sound, tightness, screen. the front camera is not a flagship solution, as an average state employee knows. Autonomy is the best thing you can do, I don’t play games, it’s more like chrome, telegrams, mail, calls and until 15:30-16:00 phone to ask for charging. As soon as the robot also plans to use the same power bank to help you, or to take a charge for the robot and walk with it, because it will be necessary to have a photo and video sound, and the phone will be charged more quickly until the hour, and besides, 60 hertz is not on the day the maximum and high productivity mode are not mentioned, it does not evoke olweiss even once, even more quickly discharged. I haven’t seen such a new phone, for those who would like to take 2 charging blocks with adapters in the kit, they don’t have a power bank. The original iPhone in robotic colleagues is alive longer with a similar koristuvannya use OnePlus 10 Pro 256GB/12GB few months |
OnePlus 10 Pro configurations
Price for OnePlus 10 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
OnePlus 10 Pro 128 GB / 8 GB | from 19 799 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
OnePlus 10 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB / Dual | from 19 266 ₴ | 18 offers |
I recommend the OnePlus 10 Pro to everyone who is looking for a flagship smartphone with exceptional performance. This phone will not disappoint you.