OnePlus 10T 256 GB / 16 GB
Videos 27Photos 25 |
A solid smartphone of the pre-top level, which lacks only a couple of details for the title of "flagship". In particular, the functions of wireless battery charging and full-fledged water protection of the case. The model is powered by the most powerful Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1 processor, in addition, it got 12 GB of RAM and 256 GB of internal storage space. Support for memory cards in the device is not implemented.
The smartphone displays a picture on a high-quality OLED screen with a diagonal size of 6.7 inches, a resolution of 2400x1080 pixels and a high refresh rate of 120 Hz. A 16 MP selfie camera lens is visible in the island hole of the screen. The main photo module in OnePlus 10T 256GB/16GB is triple. The rear camera is led by a 50 MP image sensor with optical stabilization, which is accompanied by an 8 MP ultra-wide and a 2 MP macro sensor. The mobile device's 4800 mAh battery supports outrageously fast 150 W wired charging - from zero to 50% in just 5 minutes. The smartphone has an under-display fingerprint scanner, NFC chip, Wi-Fi 6 module.
Buy OnePlus 10T 256 GB / 16 GB
OnePlus Ace Pro 10T 16/256GB Green ФР-064738 | 17 999 ₴ |
Смартфон OnePlus 10T 5G 16/256GB (Jade Green) Global | 20 799 ₴ |
Смартфон OnePlus 10T 5G 16/256GB Moonstone Black | 24 999 ₴ |
Смартфон OnePlus 10T 5G 16/256GB (Jade Green) Global [73993] | 23 111 ₴ |
Смартфон OnePlus 10T 16/256Gb Black (Global Version) | 37 196 ₴ |
The phone is amazing, as for people who sat on the Redmi 8, and then switched to OnePlus 10T. I charge the battery 2 to 3 times a day, otherwise if you don’t play, you can charge it for a day with one or two charges. Having bought the phone at the very beginning of the summer (maybe in the middle of nowhere), the screen is not visible.
For gamers, the phone is a wonderful attraction for all games. Based on the temperature shown on the phone, I can say that in the summer it doesn’t get hotter than 41°. In pubg 90 fps but you can’t see them, it sits at 60-90 and there is no stability. The camera here is really not the best (compared to the iPhone 13), but if your hands are in the right place, then any camera will be easy to pick up.
The phone, as far as I am concerned, is not particularly useful and I switched to it when the back cover cracked, so I suddenly sat on the phone (on the soft sofa). Photo of him cracking the phone from the bottom. Ярослав : use OnePlus 10T 256GB/16GB few months |
This gadget is no good.
Rose enchantment alone( Brown functions - 0 What's new - 0 Photo - ugh. Otherwise, back in the 90s, you took photos and those were beautiful photos. The sound is like that of cheap Samsungs Even Skoda wasted money I don’t recommend this g***o No Everything about him is a poor thing |
OnePlus 10T expansion on the standard (at that time) processor Snapdragon 8+ gen 1! The 10T model is a simplified version of the flagship OnePlus 10Pro. There is a difference in most simple optics, photo/video sensors, folding materials, and screen matrix. The sounds and stench are very similar.
The phone bought winter 2022, if the light was turned on. An incredible bonus was the 150W ultra-fast charging! The phone charges in 20 minutes! I serve at ZSU and this is especially important for us! I respect him for his remarkable specialness! The phone has a capacity of 4800 mAg, and is affected by the constant use of the screen: up to 9 years, the screen brightness is half bright. Very bright screen! In the AnTuTu productivity test, my phone at that time showed close to 1,000,000 points! This means that the processor's strength must be reduced to ALL, even powerful programs and games! Most games reach 60 fps! main camera sensor Sony IMX 766 50MP, with autofocus, secondary sensor with hybrid stabilization, 60 fps. The video is remarkable, especially the sound of the video is the best of all cameras! Dodatkovo shirik 8MP and macro 2MP. Selfie camera 16MP, bad camera! Wonderful night's sleep! Recently the phone was updated to Android 14, and we are expecting another 3-4 updates!) Pouch: a wonderful phone for a great price! Great design (less than the camera block itself!), bright bright screen, efficient processor, advanced set of cameras, ultra-fast charging 150W, great battery selection and advanced equipment! I recommend until now sub-flagship, flexible storage compartment, glass back panel, clear screen, productive gaming processor, clear set of cameras, capacious battery, ultra-fast charging, complete set, long support for updating non-flagship materials - plastic and not aluminum frame, the presence of proprietary switching of OnePlus sound modes, the presence of wireless charging, the presence of dynamic screen refresh frequency - no more than 60 or 120 MHz machoalexandro: use OnePlus 10T 256GB/12GB few months |
OnePlus 10T configurations
Price for OnePlus 10T |
---|---|---|---|---|
OnePlus 10T 128 GB / 8 GB | from 14 649 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
OnePlus 10T 256 GB / 12 GB | from 34 367 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
OnePlus 10T 256 GB / 16 GB | from 17 999 ₴ | 5 offers |