OnePlus 9 Pro 256 GB / 8 GB
Videos 63Photos 9 |
OnePlus 9 Pro 256 GB / 8 GB
20219th generationcamera phonegood sound120 HzNFCno microSDwater protectionfast chargepowerful chargingwireless chargingstereo speakersUSB C 3 fastno 3.5 mmUFS 3.1Wi-Fi 6bezel-lessLTPOwaterfall screen
Screen:6.7 ", curved, 3216x1440, 525 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 888 5G
Camera:4 modules, 48 MP, + 50 MP, and 8 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:4500 mAh
Weight:197 g
Frameless Fluid AMOLED display. Fingerprint scanner built into the display. Corning Gorilla Glass 5. 120Hz display. Snapdragon 888 processor. 12 GB of RAM. Fast internal memory. HDR10+ and DC Dimming support. Fast charging.
There is no headphone jack.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy OnePlus 9 Pro 256 GB / 8 GB
Смартфон OnePlus 9 Pro 8/256GB Pine Green | 35 142 ₴ |
OnePlus 9 Pro 8/256GB Stellar Black 49762 | 33 598 ₴ |
Мобільний телефон OnePlus 9 Pro 8/256GB Pine Green | 35 773 ₴ |
OnePlus 9 Pro 8/256GB Pine Green 49764 | 33 598 ₴ |
Мобільний телефон OnePlus 9 Pro 8/256GB Stellar Black | 35 773 ₴ |
1 2 1 11 |
I really liked the OnePlus 9 pro, a successful model, one of the best among android smartphones, it easily competes with the Iphone 11 pro in all respects! Appearance, camera, ease of use! For me there are no drawbacks, well, except for the price use OnePlus 9 Pro 128GB few months |
It is better to take GT Neo. Sound, battery Bottom chamber. The bottom is bottom, as the reactor heats up. Rounding around the edge of the screen. use OnePlus 9 Pro 256GB/12GB few months |
2 out of 15 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
OnePlus 9 Pro configurations
Price for OnePlus 9 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
OnePlus 9 Pro 128 GB / 8 GB | from 12 791 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
OnePlus 9 Pro 256 GB / 8 GB | from 33 598 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
OnePlus 9 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB | from 23 199 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →