Optima 3.5SDm 2/16 (000014128)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Optima 3.5SDm 2/16 |
|
Improved sand resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima 3.5SDm 2/16
All prices 22 →Насос свердловинний OPTIMA відцентровий багатоступінчастий 3,5SDm2/16 750В | 7 674 ₴ |
Optima 3.5SDm2/16 | 7 674 ₴ |
Насос свердловиний Optima 3,5SDm2/16 0,75 кВт 90м + пульт + кабель 15м 171 | 7 674 ₴ |
Насос скважинный Optima 3,5SDm2/16 0,75 кВт 90м + пульт +кабель 15м New | 7 665 ₴ |
Насос скважинный с повышенной уст-тью к песку OPTIMA 3,5SDm2/16 0,75 кВт 9 | 7 674 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Optima 3.5SDm 2/16 configurations
Price for Optima 3.5SDm 2/16 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 3.5SDm 2/13 | from 6 765 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/9 | from 6 343 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/9 | from 4 791 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/13 | from 5 663 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/16 | from 7 290 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/18 | from 6 544 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/18 | from 7 658 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/16 | from 6 393 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/22 | from 7 362 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/22 | from 8 396 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 2/28 | from 10 054 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Optima 3.5SDm 3/28 | from 8 764 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →