Panasonic Eneloop 4xAAA 800 mAh + case (BK-4MCDEC4BE)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Panasonic Eneloop 4xAAA 800 mAh + case |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic Eneloop 4xAAA 800 mAh + case
All prices 22 →Panasonic Panasonic Eneloop AAA 800 4BP mAh NI-MH+case | 947 ₴ |
Panasonic Aaa 800mAh NiMH 4шт + case Eneloop plastic free pack (BK-4MCDEC4 | 934 ₴ |
PANASONIC Eneloop AAA 800 4BP mAh NI-MH+case | 934 ₴ |
PANASONIC Eneloop AAA 800 4BP mAh NI-MH+case | 934 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Vikoristova is still in the lekhtarik. Yakiness.
I recommend it before purchasing. Everyday Дмитро Олександрович: use Panasonic Eneloop 4xAAA 800 mAh more than year
На фото подделка. На оригинальных панасониках не пишут ‘made in Japan’, на его месте должно быть количество циклов зарядки |
Add Review
Video reviews
Panasonic Eneloop configurations
Price for Panasonic Eneloop |
---|---|---|---|---|
Panasonic Eneloop 2xAAA 800 mAh | from 338 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 4xAAA 800 mAh | from 390 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 4xAAA 800 mAh + case | from 755 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 8xAAA 800 mAh | from 1 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 12xAAA 800 mAh | from 1 960 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Panasonic Eneloop 16xAAA 800 mAh | from 2 600 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →