Pedrollo CP 220A
Pedrollo CP 220A performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pedrollo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pedrollo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pedrollo CP 220A
Відцентровий насос Pedrollo CP 220A 44CT216AA | 35 024 ₴ |
Pedrollo CP 220 A | 28 847 ₴ |
Pedrollo CP 220A Відцентровий Насос (27 м, 49 м, 4 кВт) | 32 465 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос Pedrollo CP 220A (44CT216AA) | 32 798 ₴ |
Additional features surface pump Pedrollo CP 220A:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Pedrollo CP 220A configurations
Price for Pedrollo CP 220A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pedrollo CP 160C | from 13 932 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 160B | from 13 717 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 160A | from 15 910 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 210C | from 27 477 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 210B | from 29 799 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 210A | from 31 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 220C | from 23 141 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 220B | from 27 954 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 220A | from 28 847 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 220AH | from 31 046 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Pedrollo CP 230C | from 28 146 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 230B | from 28 847 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 230A | from 31 046 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Pedrollo CP 250A | from 64 451 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →