Phantom DVA-7233
Videos 3 |
Phantom DVA-7233
Mounting:2DIN
Carriers:AUX
Additional carrier:USB (rear)
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Display:7 "
Memory size:32 GB, RAM 2 GB
Backlight:RGB
All specifications
Specifications DVA-7233
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Phantom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Phantom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Phantom DVA-7233
All prices 12 →Phantom DVA-7233 | 6 825 ₴ |
Автомагнитола Phantom DVA-7233 | 6 863 ₴ |
Phantom DVA-7233 35230 | 7 038 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Phantom DVA-7233 | 6 825 ₴ |
[:ua]Автомагнітола 2Din Phantom DVA-7233 7” 2/32 Gb[:ru]Автомагнитола 2Din | 8 375 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →