Phantom DVM-3002G i6
Mounting:OEM
Automotive:Toyota Camry 2012
Carriers:CD, memory cards, USB
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Display:7 "
Memory size:1 GB
All specifications
Specifications DVM-3002G i6
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Phantom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Phantom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Phantom DVM-3002G i6
Phantom DVM-3002G i6 3202 | 4 070 ₴ |
Штатная магнитола Phantom DVM-3002G i6 Toyota Camry | 3 900 ₴ |
Штатная автомагнитола Phantom DVM-3002G i6 | 3 900 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →