Phantom DVA-1033
Mounting:2DIN
Additional carrier:USB (rear)
Amplifier:45 W, 4 channel
Connection:ISO/RCA
Display:10 "
Memory size:32 GB, RAM 2 GB
Backlight:RGB
All specifications
Specifications DVA-1033
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Phantom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Phantom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Phantom DVA-1033
All prices 24 →мультимедийная система phantom dva-1033 | 8 580 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Phantom DVA-1033 | 8 580 ₴ |
Phantom DVA-1033 35228 | 8 810 ₴ |
Автомагнітола Phantom DVA-1033 Android 10 2/32 10' | 8 580 ₴ |
Штатна автомагнітола Phantom DVА-1033 K5025 для Honda CR-V 4 (2012-2017) | 8 500 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →