Philips 27B1U7903 27 " black
Photos 6 |
Philips 27B1U7903 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:Mini LED IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 300:1
Brightness:1400 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, VESA Adaptive-Sync, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Thunderbolt, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Philips 27B1U7903 27 " black
All prices 36 →Philips 27" 27B1U7903/00 Black 27B1U7903/00 | 49 316 ₴ |
Монітор 27" Philips 27B1U7903/00 | 48 169 ₴ |
Монітор Philips 27B1U7903/00 | 34 500 ₴ |
TFT 27" Philips 27B1U7903, 4K UHD, IPS, HDMI, DP, USB-C, RJ-45, USB-hub, H | 48 981 ₴ |
Монітор Philips 27B1U7903/00 | 48 198 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →