Philips 16B1P3302D 15.6 " black
Photos 7 |
Philips 16B1P3302D 15.6 " black
Screen size:15.6 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:700:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Philips 16B1P3302D 15.6 " black
All prices 29 →Philips 15.6" 16B1P3302D/00 Black 16B1P3302D/00 | 10 930 ₴ |
Монітор 15,6" Philips 16B1P3302D/00 | 10 809 ₴ |
Монитор Philips 16B1P3302D/00 | 10 722 ₴ |
Монітор Philips 16B1P3302D/00 | 10 722 ₴ |
Монітор Philips 16B1P3302D/00 Black | 10 768 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →