Philips 328P6AUBREB 32 " black
Videos 6Photos 7 |
Massive 32-inch display from the Phillip P Line family of professional monitors. Like all brothers in this series, it belongs to the upper price category and is intended primarily for designers, artists, animators, colorists and other professionals for whom accurate display of the color palette is critical. Philips 328P6AUBREB is based on a 10-bit (8-bit + FRC) IPS matrix with a native resolution of 2560x1440 pixels and a traditional aspect ratio (16:9).
The monitor screen is distinguished by high-quality factory calibration and full coverage of the Adobe RGB and sRGB color spectra. With a high headroom of 450 cd/m², it is also capable of displaying HDR content with enhanced HDR400 metadata. The display is equipped with a built-in USB-C docking station, which supports the function of image transmission and power supply at the same time.
Thanks to this conditional MacBook Pro or any other professional laptop can be connected to the monitor using a single cable. Also, the built-in hub can be used to connect peripherals, a card reader and other devices with a USB port. Flicker-Free backlight reduction technology and a traditional blue light filter help protect your eyes during long working hours. The monitor stand provides for adjusting the screen in height, tilt angle and horizontal position (portrait mode is supported). Additional equipment includes a pair of 3-watt stereo speakers and a LAN input port for direct network connection.
Buy Philips 328P6AUBREB 32 " black
All prices 12 →Philips Brilliance 328P6AUBREB/00 | 17 999 ₴ |
РК монітор Philips 328P6AUBREB/00, 328P6AUBREB/01 | 19 670 ₴ |
Монітор Philips 328P6AUBREB/00 | 19 010 ₴ |
Монітор Philips 32" Brilliance (328P6AUBREB/00) | 18 614 ₴ |
Philips 32" Brilliance (328P6AUBREB/00) | 18 160 ₴ |
0 0 0 9 |
A cool option for your money, it’s the most for work, it’s comfortable to sit behind it every day, your eyes don’t burn out, the menu is convenient. Ergonomics is good, no complaints, no complaints, he has a lot of different technologies. Color rendition. Assembly. No problem. Дэни роуз: use Philips 328P6AUBREB few months |
In general, everything is fine, the resolution is high, cool colors, there are no glare and generally problems with the monitor in any part. comfortable to watch and work on a movie, besides, you can play, there is a fast matrix, and everything is perfectly visible in the dynamics. Price, work, many ports Yes, they don't exist for me. Илья: use Philips 328P6AUBREB few months |
A cool monitor, it costs its money, the image is bright and juicy, the viewing angles are wide, there are no glare and flicker, for example, everything is really at a high level here, because the monitor goes without real troubles everything is in order, assembly, stable on the leg, no problems So far I haven't found anything wrong. use Philips 328P6AUBREB few months |