Platinum Equatoria 785x498 785x490
Photos 22 |
Platinum Equatoria 785x498 |
|
The sink is 80% quartz and 20% acrylic resin. Made from German raw materials using Solid Surface technology. Resistant to UV radiation, temperature extremes, scratches and mechanical damage.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Platinum 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Platinum.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Platinum Equatoria 785x498 785x490
All prices 95 →Мийка для кухні гранітна прямокутна PLATINUM 7950 Equatoria 785x498x200мм | 4 199 ₴ |
Гранітна мийка для кухні Platinum 7950 Equatoria, глянець, антрацит 7950WA | 4 199 ₴ |
Гранітна мийка для кухні Platinum 7950 Equatoria глянець Антрацит SP000035 | 4 199 ₴ |
Гранітне миття подвійне для кухні Platinum 7950 Equatoria 785х498х200мм ма | 6 009 ₴ |
Мийка для кухні гранітна прямокутна PLATINUM 7950 Equatoria 785x498x200мм | 6 009 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →