Powercom BNT-1000AP 1000 VA (00210101)
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Powercom BNT-1000AP 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Powercom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Powercom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Powercom BNT-1000AP 1000 VA
All prices 36 →ИБП Powercom BNT-1000AP USB | 8 112 ₴ |
Powercom Powercom BNT-1000 AP USB | 7 485 ₴ |
ДБЖ Powercom BNT-1000AP IEC 1000VA/600W line-interactive IEC | 7 485 ₴ |
Powercom BNT-1000 Ap Usb Schuko | 7 486 ₴ |
Powercom BNT-1000 Ap Usb Schuko | 7 486 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Powercom BNT-1000AP configurations
Price for Powercom BNT-1000AP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Powercom BNT-1000AP 1000 VA | from 6 320 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Powercom BNT-1200AP 1200 VA | from 7 128 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Powercom BNT-1500AP 1500 VA | from 8 296 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Powercom BNT-2000AP 2000 VA | from 10 530 ₴ | 21 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →