Powercom CUB-850N LCD 850 VA 9 Ah display (10070137)
Photos 6 |
Powercom CUB-850N LCD 850 VA 9 Ah display |
|
8 euro sockets. Voltage regulation. Cold start. Quiet work.
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Powercom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Powercom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Powercom CUB-850N LCD 850 VA 9 Ah display
All prices 14 →Powercom CUB-850N Lcd | 4 098 ₴ |
Powercom CUB-850N Lcd | 4 098 ₴ |
Устройство бесперебойного питания Powercom CUB-850N LCD | 4 098 ₴ |
Powercom CUB-850N LCD | 3 869 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания Powercom CUB-850N LCD | 4 098 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Powercom CUB-850N LCD configurations
Price for Powercom CUB-850N LCD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Powercom CUB-650N 650 VA 7.2 Ah no screen | from 3 168 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Powercom CUB-850N LCD 850 VA 9 Ah display | from 3 744 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Powercom CUB-850N 850 VA 9 Ah no screen | from 3 498 ₴ | 18 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →