Powercom MRT-1000 1000 VA
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Powercom MRT-1000 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Powercom 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Powercom.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Powercom MRT-1000 1000 VA
All prices 21 →ИБП Powercom MRT-1000 | 24 804 ₴ |
Powercom MRT-1000 Schuko офіційна гарантія | 19 199 ₴ |
Powercom Powercom MRT-1000 LCD 1000VA PF=1 online RS232 USB 2 Schuko | 20 220 ₴ |
ДБЖ Powercom MRT-1000 1000VA RS232 USB 2 Schuko LCD | 20 220 ₴ |
Powercom Macan MRT-1000 Schuko | 19 489 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Powercom MRT-1000 configurations
Price for Powercom MRT-1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Powercom MRT-1000 1000 VA | from 18 216 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Powercom MRT-1500 1500 VA | from 21 909 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Powercom MRT-2000 2000 VA | from 25 124 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Powercom MRT-3000 3000 VA | from 32 009 ₴ | 21 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →