PowerWalker VI 600 CSW FR 600 VA (10121115)
Photos 3 |
PowerWalker VI 600 CSW FR 600 VA |
|
French sockets Schuko type E (with pin)
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PowerWalker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PowerWalker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PowerWalker VI 600 CSW FR 600 VA
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ PowerWalker VI 600 CSW FR 10121115 | 7 340 ₴ |
PowerWalker VI 600 CSW FR (VI600CSWFR) | 8 022 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ PowerWalker VI 600 CSW FR | 8 683 ₴ |
Лінійно-інтерактивне ДБЖ PowerWalker VI 600 CSW FR | 7 330 ₴ |
PowerWalker VI 600 CSW FR configurations
Price for PowerWalker VI 600 CSW FR |
---|---|---|---|---|
PowerWalker VI 600 CSW FR 600 VA | from 7 330 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
PowerWalker VI 800 CSW FR 800 VA | from 7 896 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
PowerWalker VI 1000 CSW FR 1000 VA | from 8 000 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
PowerWalker VI 1200 CSW FR 1200 VA | from 10 760 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
PowerWalker VI 1500 CSW FR 1500 VA | from 9 800 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →