Primera Topic 8100020 598 mm
Photos 4 |
Primera Topic 8100020 |
|
Half pedestal (knee) may be sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Primera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Primera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Primera Topic 8100020 598 mm
All prices 14 →Раковина 60 см PRIMERA Topic 8100020 | 3 348 ₴ |
Раковина підвісна Primera Topic 59,8 х 44,5 см 8100020 | 3 348 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний PRIMERA TOPIC 598x445x190мм напівкруглий білий 810002 | 3 414 ₴ |
Раковина PRIMERA Topic (8100020) 200906 | 3 415 ₴ |
Раковина Primera TOPIC 60 см (8100020) 8100020 | 3 415 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →