Prologic C-Series AB 3603-3.5 (72633)
Prologic C-Series AB 3603-3.5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prologic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prologic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic C-Series AB 3603-3.5
All prices 12 →Карповое удилище Prologic C-Series Ab 12' 3.60m 3.5lbs 3sec | 3 111 ₴ |
Удилище карповое Prologic C-Series AB 12’/3.60m 3.5lbs - 3sec (72633) | 3 110 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C-Series AB 12' 3.60m 3.5lbs 3sec. (1846.15.22) | 3 110 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C-Series AB 12' 3.60m 3.5lbs 3sec. (1846.15.22) 1846.15. | 3 110 ₴ |
Prologic Вудилище Prologic C-Series AB 12' 3.60m 3.5lbs 3sec. (1846.15.22) | 3 110 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →