Kraissmann 150 SGW 300
Videos 1Photos 10 | 1 710 ₴ Buy! Гравер Kraissmann 150 SGW 300 (з набором насадок) + Гнучкий вал для граверMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Instrument.Free5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Network engraver with a large set of accessories. The device is equipped with a 150 W motor and a speed controller that allows you to adjust the speed of the nozzles in the range of 10,000 - 32,000 rpm. To fix the nozzles in the chuck of the Kraissmann 150 SGW 300 engraver, collets with a diameter of 2.4 and 3.2 mm are used. The tool comes as a kit, which, in addition to the rotary engraver itself, has equipment for almost all occasions. Under the transparent cover of the case, you can find 300 accessories: collets of two standard sizes (3 pcs. of each type), drills, drills, miniature cutters, grinding stones and brushes of various types and shapes, polishing discs and emery cylinders with holders for them, as well as others "consumables" necessary for work, up to a jar of polishing paste.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Kraissmann 150 SGW 300 configurations
Price for Kraissmann 150 SGW 300 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraissmann 150 SGW 40C | from 954 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kraissmann 150 SGW 40A | from 1 172 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kraissmann 150 SGW 42 | from 1 245 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kraissmann 150 SGW 300 | from 1 710 ₴ | 1 offer |