Kraissmann 180 SGW 218
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Kraissmann 180 SGW 218
Device:rotary engraver
Power consumption:180 W
Number of turns:35000 rpm
Power supply:mains (230 V)
All specifications
Specifications 180 SGW 218
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Kraissmann 180 SGW 218 configurations
Price for Kraissmann 180 SGW 218 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraissmann 180 SGW 190 | from 1 555 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kraissmann 180 SGW 210 | from 1 308 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kraissmann 180 SGW 218 | from 1 845 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kraissmann 180 SGW 219 | from 1 517 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →