Ravak Chrome 982.00
Photos 5 |
Ravak Chrome 982.00 Chromelarge top shower |
|
Nozzle cleaning system: EasyClean (to remove water scale). Threaded connection — G 1/2"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Chrome 982.00
All prices 8 →Верхній душ Ravak Chrome Slim 982.00 (X07P016) X07P016 | 8 084 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Верхній душ SLIM CHROME, 30 см, квадратний (982.00) - X07P016 | 5 546 ₴ |
Верхній душ RAVAK Slim Chrome 982.00 квадратный, 300 мм, хром X07P016 | 6 123 ₴ |
Верхний душ Ravak Chrome 982.00 X07P016 | 8 084 ₴ |
Верхний душ Ravak Chrome Slim 982.00 (X07P016) X07P016 | 7 654 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →