Ravak Flat FL 026.00 (X070120)
Ravak Flat FL 026.00 |
|
Suitable for all bathtubs with a sufficient width and even edge surface.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Flat FL 026.00
All prices 10 →Ravak Ravak Flat FL 026.00 (X070120) X070120 | 15 007 ₴ |
Змішувач вбудований в борт ванни на чотири отвори RAVAK FLAT хром латунь X | 15 007 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Ravak Flat FL 026.00 (X070120) X070120 | 15 007 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач FLAT д/ванни, з чотирма отворами (FL 026.00) - X07012 | 12 681 ₴ |
Ravak Flat Nawannowa 4 Otworowa Chrom (X070120) | 12 000 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →