Ravak Suzan SN 041.00/100
Photos 3 |
Ravak Suzan SN 041.00/100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Suzan SN 041.00/100
All prices 12 →Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний настінного монтажу RAVAK Suzan хром | 4 472 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач SUZAN д/раковини на стіну (SN 041.00/100) - X070007 | 3 336 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини RAVAK Suzan SN 041.00/150 хром X070008 | 4 472 ₴ |
Змішувач умивальника настінний Ravak Suzan 150 мм SN 041.00/150 (X070008) | 5 150 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника 100 мм Ravak Suzan SN 041.00/100 (X070007) X0700 | 4 171 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Model modification:
- Suzan SN 041.00/100, P/N X070007 — centre distance 100 mm
- Suzan SN 041.00/150, P/N X070008 — centre dimension 150 mm
We recommendCompare using chart →