Ravak Chrome CR 022.00/150
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Ravak Chrome CR 022.00/150 Chromeno hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak Chrome CR 022.00/150
All prices 17 →Ravak Ravak Chrome CR 022.00/150 X070042 | 11 524 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом RAVAK хром латунь X0 | 11 524 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Ravak Chrome CR 022.00/150 (X070042) X070042 | 11 524 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Змішувач CHROME д/ванни без лійки, 150 мм (CR 022.00/150) - X0 | 11 039 ₴ |
Змішувач для для ванни настінний, без лійки, хром Ravak Chrome CR 022.00/1 | 11 524 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →