RITAR RTP650L-U Proxima-L 650 VA (9988)
Photos 3 |
RITAR RTP650L-U Proxima-L 650 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR RTP650L-U Proxima-L 650 VA
ИБП RITAR RTP650L-U Proxima-L(9988) | 2 180 ₴ |
ИБП Ritar RTP650L-U (390W) Proxima-L, LED, AVR, 2st, USB, 2xSCHUKO socket, | 2 180 ₴ |
ДБЖ Ritar RTP650L-UX (390W) Proxima-L | 2 735 ₴ |
RITAR RTP650L-U Proxima-L configurations
Price for RITAR RTP650L-U Proxima-L |
---|---|---|---|---|
RITAR RTP600L-U Proxima-L 600 VA | from 2 100 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
RITAR RTP650L-U Proxima-L 650 VA | from 2 180 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
RITAR RTP800L-U Proxima-L 800 VA | from 2 477 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
RITAR RTP850L-U Proxima-L 850 VA | from 2 520 ₴ | 21 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →