RITAR RTP800 Proxima-L 800 VA (5846)
Photos 5 |
RITAR RTP800 Proxima-L 800 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR RTP800 Proxima-L 800 VA
All prices 32 →ИБП RITAR RTP800 Proxima-L(5846) | 2 800 ₴ |
ИБП RITAR RTP800 Proxima-L | 2 450 ₴ |
Ritar Ritar RTP800 480W Proxima-L (RTP800L) RTP800L/05846 | 2 800 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення Ritar RTP800 Proxima-L 480 W (RTP800L/0584 | 2 800 ₴ |
Ritar RTP800 (480W) Proxima-L (RTP800L) | 2 886 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
RITAR RTP800 Proxima-L configurations
Price for RITAR RTP800 Proxima-L |
---|---|---|---|---|
RITAR RTP600 Proxima-L 600 VA | from 1 704 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
RITAR RTP800 Proxima-L 800 VA | from 2 133 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
RITAR RTP850 Proxima-L 850 VA | from 2 219 ₴ | 21 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →