FSP FP 650 650 VA (PPF3601402)
Photos 3 |
FSP FP 650 650 VA |
|
Interactive UPS. Cold start. Quiet work.
Interactive uninterruptible power supply with 7 Ah battery. The device can serve several consumers of electricity, the total power of which does not exceed 360 watts. Like other interactive UPSs, the FSP FP 650 also functions as a voltage stabilizer (the device can operate at a "jumping" voltage of 162 - 290 V, giving consumers a stable 230 V). The bespereboynik works silently and has function of "cold start". It is equipped with two sockets (Schuko type) to connect household appliances and computers, Ethernet ports to protect the data transmission line, and a USB connector to configure the UPS and control its operation.
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FSP FP 650 650 VA
All prices 26 →FSP FSP FP650, 650ВА/360Вт, Line-Int, USB/RJ45, IEC-320-C13, AVR, Black PP | 2 220 ₴ |
Fsp FP-650 | 2 250 ₴ |
Fsp FP650 | 2 480 ₴ |
Устройство бесперебойного питания FSP FP650, USB, IEC (PPF3601405) | 2 220 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания fsp fp650, usb, iec (ppf3601405) | 2 306 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
FSP FP 650 configurations
Price for FSP FP 650 |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSP FP 600 600 VA | from 2 669 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
FSP FP 650 650 VA | from 1 900 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
FSP FP 800 800 VA | from 3 797 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
FSP FP 850 850 VA | from 2 730 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →