RITAR RTP850L-UX-IEC Proxima-L 850 VA
RITAR RTP850L-UX-IEC Proxima-L 850 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR RTP850L-UX-IEC Proxima-L 850 VA
All prices 24 →Источник бесперебойного питания RITAR RTP850L-UX-IEC Proxima L 510W | 2 724 ₴ |
ИБП Ritar RTP850L-UX-IEC (510W) Proxima-L, LED, AVR, 3st, USB | 3 170 ₴ |
Ritar RTP850L-UX-IEC | 3 199 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания Ritar RTP850L-UX-IEC | 2 665 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
RITAR RTP850L-UX-IEC Proxima-L configurations
Price for RITAR RTP850L-UX-IEC Proxima-L |
---|---|---|---|---|
RITAR RTP500L-UX-IEC Proxima-L 500 VA | from 1 650 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
RITAR RTP600L-UX-IEC Proxima-L 600 VA | from 1 852 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
RITAR RTP650L-UX-IEC Proxima-L 650 VA | from 1 892 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
RITAR RTP850L-UX-IEC Proxima-L 850 VA | from 2 383 ₴ | 26 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →