RITAR UPS-P12/15/7
RITAR UPS-P12/15/7 |
|
For battery 7-9A.
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR UPS-P12/15/7
Импульсный источник бесперебойного питания DC12-15А Ritar UPS-P12 / 15 / 7 | 1 201 ₴ |
Ritar UPS-P12/15/7 18СH (RitarUPST-P12/15/7/18) 27285 | 2 020 ₴ |
Імпульсне джерело безперебійного живлення DC12-15А Ritar UPS-P12/15/7 9СH | 1 288 ₴ |
Імпульсний блок безперебійного живлення Ritar UPS-P12/15/7 18СH DC12-15А п | 2 020 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →