RITAR RTM800 Proxima-L 800 VA
RITAR RTM800 Proxima-L 800 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR RTM800 Proxima-L 800 VA
All prices 23 →ИБП RITAR RTM800 Proxima-L (5856) | 3 140 ₴ |
ИБП RITAR RTM800 Proxima-L | 2 950 ₴ |
Ritar Ritar RTM800 (480W) Proxima-L (RTM800L) | 2 867 ₴ |
Ritar RTM800 (480W) Proxima-L (RTM800L) | 2 674 ₴ |
Ritar RTM800 (480W) Proxima-L (RTM800L) | 2 649 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
RITAR RTM800 Proxima-L configurations
Price for RITAR RTM800 Proxima-L |
---|---|---|---|---|
RITAR RTM525 Proxima-L 525 VA | from 1 850 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
RITAR RTM600 Proxima-L 600 VA | from 1 909 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
RITAR RTM800 Proxima-L 800 VA | from 2 379 ₴ | 23 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →