from 9 586 ₴toilet-compact, rimless, drain: universal, half, supply: rear, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material ceramics (subtype unspecified)
from 4 866 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 700 mm
from 9 903 ₴toilet, drain: universal, supply: rear, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary ware
from 5 415 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 450 mm
from 10 763 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, antibacterial, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 4 938 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 450 mm
from 7 275 ₴toilet-compact, drain: universal, half, supply: bottom, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary ware
from 5 925 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 550 mm
from 7 412 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary ware
from 12 676 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 850 mm
from 6 755 ₴pendant, sanitary porcelain, bowl height: 300 mm, antibacterial
from 13 538 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary ware
from 4 742 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 350 mm
from 10 959 ₴toilet, drain: universal, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary ware
from 6 358 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 600 mm
from 9 903 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, material sanitary ware