Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Brush Activ CF952L (CF952LF0)
Photos 6 |
Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Brush Activ CF952L |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rowenta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rowenta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rowenta Karl Lagerfeld Brush Activ CF952L
All prices 16 →Фен-щітка Rowenta ACTIV KERATIN&SHINE CF952LF0 | 1 999 ₴ |
Фен-щітка Rowenta x Karl Lagerfeld Activ Keratin&Shine CF952LF0 | 1 999 ₴ |
ROWENTA CF952LF0 | 1 817 ₴ |
Фен-щетка Rowenta x Karl Lagerfeld Activ Keratin&Shine CF952LF0 | 1 915 ₴ |
Фен-щітка ROWENTA x Karl Lagerfeld Activ Keratin&Shine CF952LF0 | 1 999 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →