MIXXUS Finio 009 MI1614
MIXXUS Finio 009 MI1614 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Finio 009 MI1614
All prices 9 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із коротким виливом MIXXUS FINIO 009 хро | 1 206 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для ванны MIXXUS FINIO 009 (MI1614) | 1 206 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Mixxus Finio 009 (MI1614) | 1 206 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS FINIO 009 (MI1614) | 1 206 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS FINIO 009 (ST3709) | 1 206 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →