Lidz 19 46 006-1
Photos 6 |
Lidz 19 46 006-1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 19 46 006-1
All prices 44 →Змішувач для ванни Lidz (CRM) 19 46 006-1 хром LDGLO006CRM35118 | 1 334 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Lidz (CRM) 19 46 006-1 New (LIDZCRM19460061) LIDZCRM194 | 1 300 ₴ |
Lidz Lidz Gloria 006 LDGLO006CRM35118 LIDZCRM19460061 | 1 334 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом LIDZ 19 46 хром силу | 1 334 ₴ |
Lidz (CRM) 19 46 006-1 New | 1 317 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →