from 2 058 ₴bolognese, telescopic, with rings, length 450 cm, casting 15 g, weight 315 g
from 735 ₴inertialess, spool 3000, spare spool, bearings 5 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 370 g
from 706 ₴spinning, plug, with rings, length 198 cm, casting 8 g, weight 94 g
from 863 ₴inertialess, spool 4000, spare spool, bearings 5 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 385 g
from 1 680 ₴bolognese, telescopic, with rings, length 400 cm, casting 15 g, weight 275 g
from 796 ₴inertialess, spool 6000, spare spool, bearings 5 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 530 g
from 1 064 ₴pole, telescopic, no rings, length 300 cm, casting 12 g, weight 75 g
from 1 288 ₴inertialess, spool 2000, spare spool, bearings 6 pcs, gear ratio 6.2 : 1, weight 300 g
from 2 205 ₴feeder / picker, plug, with rings, length 360 cm, casting 150 g, weight 270 g
from 882 ₴inertialess, spool 3000, spare spool, bearings 5 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 359 g
from 1 722 ₴bolognese, telescopic, with rings, length 600 cm, casting 15 g, weight 248 g
from 924 ₴inertialess, spool 4000, spare spool, bearings 5 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 376 g
from 1 736 ₴bolognese, telescopic, with rings, length 500 cm, casting 15 g, weight 170 g
from 966 ₴inertialess, spool 5000, spare spool, bearings 5 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 479 g
from 1 344 ₴pole, telescopic, no rings, length 500 cm, casting 12 g, weight 200 g
from 966 ₴inertialess, spool 6000, spare spool, bearings 5 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 504 g
from 1 848 ₴carp, plug, with rings, length 360 cm, test 3 lb, weight 340 g
from 945 ₴inertialess, spool 3000, spare spool, bearings 6 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 375 g
from 2 331 ₴feeder / picker, plug, with rings, length 360 cm, casting 180 g, weight 300 g
from 1 092 ₴inertialess, spool 4000, spare spool, bearings 6 pcs, gear ratio 5.2 : 1, baitrunner, weight 390 g