Salmo Diamond Match 30 5539-420
Salmo Diamond Match 30 5539-420 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Diamond Match 30 5539-420
All prices 6 →Вудлище матчове Salmo Diamond Match 4.2 м 5-30 г (5539-420) | 1 806 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Diamond Match 30 4.2m 5-30g (5539-420) | 1 806 ₴ |
Матчевое вудлище Salmo DIAMOND MATCH 30 5-30/4.20 (5539-420) | 2 408 ₴ |
Вудилище матчу. Salmo DIAMOND MATCH 30 5-30/4.20 (71246) 5539-420 | 1 806 ₴ |
Вудлище Salmo Diamond Match 4.2 м 5-30 г (5539-420) | 1 806 ₴ |
Вудилище матчеве Salmo Diamond MATCH 30 4.21 (5539-420) | 2 408 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →