Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 6 3140BR
Videos 4 |
Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 6 3140BR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 6 3140BR
All prices 6 →Котушка карпова Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 6 (3140BR) | 1 092 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 6 4000 (3140BR) | 1 092 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond BAITFEEDER 6 (377g/ 5,2:1/ 5+1) 40BR (3140BR) | 1 456 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder (3140BR) | 1 092 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 6 4000BR (3140BR) | 1 456 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond Baitfeeder 6 5+1BB 5.2:1 (3140BR) | 1 092 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →