Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 2244-500
Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 2244-500 Daimondlong |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 2244-500
All prices 6 →Вудлище болонське Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 5 м 3-15 г (2244-500) | 1 722 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 5m 3-15g (2244-500) | 1 722 ₴ |
Телескопічне вудлище Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 500 (2244-500) | 2 296 ₴ |
Вудлище Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 5 м (2244-500) | 1 722 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 500 (2244-500) | 2 296 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Diamond Bolognese Light MF 3-15g/5.00m (2244-500) | 1 722 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →